X

熱門

The 68th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 第六十八屆香港學校音樂節

簡介

GIST

The 68th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival 第六十八屆香港學校音樂節 From March to July, Radio 4 brings you highlights from the 68th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival every Sunday at 8pm with a repeat on Fridays at 2pm. Please refer to the following schedule. 第四台於3月至7月轉播第六十八屆香港學校音樂節的精選節目,詳情如下:

首次播出日期

First broadcast

(Sun日, 8pm)

重播日期

Repeat Broadcast

(Fri五, 2pm)

節目 Programmes

20/3

25/3

香港電台第四台中國樂器獎學金決賽

RTHK Radio 4 Chinese Instruments Scholarship Final

27/3

1/4

香港電台第四台中國樂器獎學金決賽

RTHK Radio 4 Chinese Instruments Scholarship Final

3/4

8/4

香港電台第四台中國樂器獎學金決賽

RTHK Radio 4 Chinese Instruments Scholarship Final

小學合唱決賽(香港及九龍區域)– 初級組

Primary School Choir Final (HK & Kowloon Regions) – Junior

10/4

15/4

小學合唱決賽(香港及九龍區域) – 中級組

Primary School Choir Final (HK & Kowloon Regions) - Intermediate

17/4

22/4

小學合唱決賽(香港及九龍區域) – 高級組

Primary School Choir Final (HK & Kowloon Regions) - Senior

24/4

29/4

第一組別中學合唱決賽 – 初級合唱組

Secondary School Choir Final – Junior Choir Section (First Division)

1/5

6/5

第一組別中學合唱決賽 – 男聲合唱組

Secondary School Choir Final – Boys’ Choir Section (First Division)

8/5

13/5

第一組別中學合唱決賽 – 女聲合唱組

Secondary School Choir Final – Girls’ Choir Section (First Division)

15/5

20/5

第一組別中學合唱決賽 – 混聲合唱組

Secondary School Choir Finals – Mixed Voice Choir Section (First Division)

22/5

27/5

優勝者音樂會 Prize-winners’ Concert

29/5

3/6

優勝者音樂會 Prize-winners’ Concert

5/6

10/6

優勝者音樂會 Prize-winners’ Concert

12/6

17/6

優勝者音樂會 Prize-winners’ Concert

19/6

24/6

優勝者音樂會 Prize-winners’ Concert

26/6

1/7

優勝者音樂會 Prize-winners’ Concert

You can also visit the our archive website 你亦可登入「節目重溫」: www.rthk.hk

最新

LATEST
26/06/2016

Prize-winners’ Concert 優勝者音樂會

小學合唱
Choir: Primary School

香港教育學院賽馬會小學 / 劉雪瑩
The Hong Kong Institute of Education Jockey Club Primary School / Lau Suet-ying

Mary Lynn Lightfoot: We Will Sing for Joy
Andrew Miller: As the Sun Opens the Flower

小學中樂隊
Chinese Orchestra: Primary School

拔萃男書院附屬小學 / 朱紹威
Diocesan Boys’ School Primary Division / Chu Siu-wai

朱曉谷:《歡騰的節日》

小學銀樂隊
Concert Band: Primary School

英華小學 / 潘寶才
Ying Wa Primary School / Maurice Poon Po-choi

Standridge: Danse Carnivale

馬林巴琴獨奏
Marimba Solo

廖智敏(拔萃女書院)
Elise Liu Chi-man (Diocesan Girls’ School)

Sejourne: Concerto for Marimba and Strings

中學管弦樂隊
Symphony Orchestra: Secondary Orchestra

拔萃男書院 / 孫子承
Diocesan Boys’ School / Felix Shuen

Rachmaninov: Symphony No. 2 in E minor, Op. 27, IV.

26/06/2016 - 足本 Full (HKT 20:00 - 21:00)

重溫

CATCHUP
X

Secondary School Choir Finals - Mixed Voice Choir Section (First Division) 第一組別中學合唱決賽 - 混聲合唱組

Secondary School Choir Finals - Mixed Voice Choir Section (First Division)
第一組別中學合唱決賽 - 混聲合唱組

Diocesan Boys' School and Diocesan Girls' School
1. Edward Elgar: They are at Rest
2. Ko Matsushita: Jubilate Deo

St. Paul's College and Good Hope School
1. Z. Randall Stroope: The Cloths of Heaven
2. Johannes Brahms: Fünf Gesänge, Op. 104 -- Song Nos. 1-4

拔萃女書院及拔萃男書院
1. 在銀色的月光下(新彊民歌)
2. 吳多才:刺

庇理羅士女子中學及九龍華仁書院
1. 林丰:黃鶴樓
2. 黃御行:激昂

香港電台第四台

15/05/2016 - 足本 Full (HKT 20:00 - 21:00)

  • 網站獲奬:

  • 在新分頁開啟2014優秀網站選舉十大優秀網站
  • 在新分頁開啟傳媒轉型大獎2014