X

熱門

    Stop-time... 遊‧樂園

    簡介

    GIST

    主持人:Livia Lin 凌崎偵

    逢星期一至五的黃昏,讓凌崎偵帶領你暢遊以音樂為主題的樂園。
    【五大音樂景點】
    古典樂、爵士樂、音樂劇、世界音樂、電影電視配樂
    Join Livia Lin to take a stroll through the musical amusement park on weekday evenings.
    【Five Major Attractions】
    Classical, Jazz, Musical, World Music, Movie and TV Soundtrack

    最新

    LATEST
    10/08/2022

    Stop-time... 遊‧樂園

    FIRST HOUR

    Powell's Prances
    Clifford Brown and Max Roach Quintet

    Honeysuckle Rose
    Rodney Kendrick, piano
    Curtis Lundy, double-bass
    Cindy Blackman, drums

    Indiana Jones and The Temple of Doom
    Philharmonic Wind Orchestra / Marc Reift

    Villanueva: Vals Poetico
    Mexico Festival Orchestra / Enrique Batiz

    Without You
    Dave Liebman, soprano saxophone
    Rufus Reid, double-bass
    Mulgrew Miller, piano
    Victor Lewis, drums

    Got A Match
    Biréli Lagrène, guitar
    Sylvain Luc, guitar

    Come by Me
    Harry Connick Jr, vocal

    SECOND HOUR

    The Seagull
    Academy of St Martin in the Fields / Kenneth Sillito
    Håkan Hardenberger, trumpet

    Bellini: Norma (Act i: Casta diva)
    Antoine Tamestit, viola
    Cédric Tiberghien, piano

    Pitanga Pitomba
    John Surman, saxophone
    Nelson Ayres, piano
    Rob Waring, vibraphone

    Fleck: Gravity Lane
    Béla Fleck and the Flecktones

    Vivaldi: Concerto in E Major, rv271 'L'Amoroso' (i. Allegro)
    Arte dei Suonatori
    Bolette Roed, recorder

    Blueberry Hill
    The Glorious Sousaphonics

    Liza
    Branford Marsalis, saxophone
    Ellis Marsalis, piano

    Dvořák: Humoresque no.7 in G-flat Major, op.101
    Boston Symphony Orchestra / Seiji Ozawa
    Itzhak Perlman, violin
    Yo-Yo Ma, cello

    10/08/2022 - 足本 Full (HKT 18:18 - 20:00)

    第一部份 Part 1 (HKT 18:18 - 19:00)

    第二部份 Part 2 (HKT 19:05 - 20:00)

    重溫

    CATCHUP
    07 - 08
    2022
    香港電台第四台
    X

    Stop-time... 遊‧樂園

    主持人:Livia Lin 凌崎偵

    FIRST HOUR

    On The Sunny Side of The Street
    Jon Batiste, vocal/piano
    Phil Kuehn, double-bass
    Joe Saylor, drums

    New Wheels
    Steve Nelson, vibraphone
    Danny Grissett, piano
    Peter Washington, double-bass
    Lewis Nash, drums

    George White's Scandals (I'll build a stairway to paradise)
    Art Deco Trio

    Nanda - To My Mother
    Trilok Gurtu, table/percussion
    Arkè String Quartet

    The Magnificent Seven
    Cologne Saxophone Quintet

    Stojowski: Aspirations, op.39 (i. Vers l'azur)
    Nelson Freire, piano

    J S Bach: Overture no.2 in B Minor, bwv1067 (vii. Badinerie)
    Spark

    Piazzolla: Libertango
    Vilém Veverka, oboe
    Ultimate W Band

    SECOND HOUR

    Dirty Dancing (The time of my life)
    King's Singers

    Echoes of Palmares
    Kinetika Bloco

    Milhaud: Scaramouche, op.165c (iii. Brazileira)
    Duo Aliada

    Mozart: Piano Trio in B-flat Major, k.502 (iii. Allegretto)
    Leif Ove Andsnes, piano
    Members of The Mahler Chamber Orchestra

    Fly Me to The Moon
    Wes Montgomery, guitar

    Her Smile
    Till Brönner, vocal/trumpet
    John Clayton, bass
    Jeff Hamilton, drums
    Anthony Wilson , guitar
    Larry Goldings, piano

    Curzon: Capricante for Orchestra
    Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra / Adrian Leaper

    Rain Man (Theme)
    2Cellos

    Robert Schumann: Piano Quartet in E-flat Major, op.47 (ii. Andante cantabile)
    Martha Argerich, piano
    Janine Jensen, violin
    Julian Rachlin, viola
    Mischa Maisky, cello

    香港電台第四台

    01/07/2022 - 足本 Full (HKT 18:18 - 20:00)

    第一部份 Part 1 (HKT 18:18 - 19:00)

    第二部份 Part 2 (HKT 19:05 - 20:00)

    • 網站獲奬:

    • 在新分頁開啟第五屆傳媒轉型大獎
    • 在新分頁開啟2014優秀網站選舉十大優秀網站